English (Trade)
real capital good [correct]
OBS: What is the exception in our system-government ownership of the means of production-is the rule in a socialized state where productive property is collectively owned. The returns from such real capital goods accrue to the government, not to individuals directly. The government then decides how such income is to be distributed among individuals.
French (Commerce)
bien capital réel