English (Finance; Federal Administration; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
fan-fold format cheques
OBS: Source(s) : Specifications for Government of Canada paper cheques 1994.
French (Finances; Administration fédérale; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
formules de chèques à pliage [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Spécification visant les chèques-papier du gouvernement du Canada 1994.