English (Labour and Employment)
employer-provided services [correct]
CONT: Under the Working heading, this Discussion Paper groups federal government employment and social security programs and employer-provided services and policies that deal directly with the individual' s relationship with the world of work.
French (Travail et emploi)
services assurés par les employeurs [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La rubrique Emploi englobe les programmes d'emploi et de sécurité sociale du gouvernement fédéral, les services assurés par les employeurs et les politiques qui touchent directement les rapports entre les particuliers et le monde du travail.