English (Organization Planning; Productivity and Profitability; Federal Administration)
overview report on performance [correct]; performance overview report [correct]
CONT: [The] annual government overview report on performance [provides] information on priority issues and on intergovernmental and interdepartmental initiatives [...]
French (Planification d'organisation; Productivité et rentabilité; Administration fédérale)
survol du rendement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un survol gouvernemental annuel du rendement [vise] à fournir de l'information sur les questions prioritaires et sur les initiatives intergouvernementales et interministérielles [...]