English (Public Property; Government Contracts)
government property [correct]
OBS: government property : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Propriétés publiques; Marchés publics)
biens du gouvernement [correct, masculine noun]; biens de l'État [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: biens du gouvernement; biens de l'État : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Propiedad pública; Contratos gubernamentales)
bien público [masculine noun]