English (Internet and Telematics; Religion (General))
online worship [correct]; cyber worship [correct]
CONT: Frank Feather(Future Living, Warwick Publishing, Toronto, 2003) also argues that online worship, although it won’t replace the "congregational intimacy" of traditional houses of worship, is viable(Technology in Government, October 2003, page 30).
French (Internet et télématique; Religion (Généralités))
cyberculte [correct, masculine noun]