English (Economic Planning)
winning market strategy [correct]
CONT: With this policy, the government is providing support and tools to businesses in Québec to enable them to improve their performance and adopt a winning market strategy.
French (Planification économique)
stratégie gagnante sur les marchés [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Avec cette politique, le gouvernement offre un appui et des outils aux entreprises installées au Québec, afin qu’elles deviennent plus performantes et qu’elles adoptent une stratégie gagnante sur les marchés.