English (Translation (General))
leasing and marketing plans [correct]
CONT: PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] establishes leasing and marketing plans including tenant mix and rental rate determination and conducts regular market comparisons.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
plans de location et de commercialisation [correct, masculine noun]; plans de location et de marketing [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] établit des plans de location et de marketing comprenant la détermination de l'éventail de locataires et des taux de location et il effectue régulièrement des comparaisons de marchés.