English (Operations Research and Management; Federal Administration)
government renewal strategy [correct]
OBS: government renewal strategy : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Administration fédérale)
stratégie de renouveau de l'État [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: stratégie de renouveau de l'État : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.