English (Government Contracts)
quality system requirement [correct]
OBS: quality system requirement : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
exigence du système qualité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: exigence du système qualité : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.