English (Internet and Telematics)
mobile Internet access service [correct]
CONT: By introducing a simplified mobile Internet access service, the government and mobile carriers expect a boom in mobile Internet services, which are expected to provide a major revenue stream for businesses.
French (Internet et télématique)
service d'accès Internet mobile [correct, masculine noun]; service d'accès mobile à Internet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Une société affiliée de TIW lance le premier service d'accès Internet mobile au Brésil.
CONT: NTT DoCoMo ne compte pas lancer en Europe i-mode, son service d'accès mobile à Internet, avant la fin de l'année.