English (Government Accounting)
internal revenues [correct]; revenues internal to the Government [correct, obsolete]
OBS: The Committee on Financial Administration Terminology has adopted the term "internal revenues" to replace "revenue internal to the Government".
French (Comptabilité publique)
recettes internes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Recettes découlant d'une opération conclue avec une organisation faisant partie du périmètre comptable de l'État canadien.
OBS: Termes tirés des Comptes publics.
Spanish (Contabilidad pública)
rentas internas [correct, feminine noun]