English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
extension automobile insurance
OBS: Coverage may be purchased from either private insurers or the Saskatchewan Government Insurance Office, which is designed to provide coverage in excess of the basic compulsory coverage.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance automobile supplémentaire
OBS: On peut se procurer de la garantie auprès des assureurs privés ou du "Saskatchewan Government Insurance Office", à titre excédentaire de la garantie de base obligatoire.