English (National Accounting)
government saving
OBS: government saving : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
épargne du secteur des administrations publiques [feminine noun]; épargne des administrations publiques [feminine noun]
OBS: épargne du secteur des administrations publiques; épargne des administrations publiques : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.