English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
advanced network-based services [correct]
OBS: advanced network-based services : drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
services perfectionnés offerts en réseau [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: services perfectionnés offerts en réseau : tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.