English (Military (General); Military Administration)
non-commercial lodgings
OBS: Lodgings other than commercial but excludes quarters provided from government or military sources. [209-13) AL 50/76)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
logement non commercial
OBS: Un logement autre qu'un logement commercial, mais exclut le logement fourni par l'état ou les Forces canadiennes. [209-13)Mod. 50/76)