English (Honorary Distinctions)
Women Entrepreneur of the Year Awards [correct, Canada]
OBS: Presented for the first time in November 1992. The federal government is a sponsor.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix de la femme entrepreneure de l'année [correct, Canada]
OBS: Remis pour la première fois en 1992 et parrainé par le gouvernement fédéral.