English (Real Estate)
fee payment structure [correct]
CONT: In order to accomplish this, PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] has defined a fee payment structure that will foster a highly co-operative working environment.
French (Immobilier)
structure de paiement des honoraires [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Pour réaliser ces objectifs, TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] a défini une structure de paiement d'honoraires qui favorisera un contexte professionnel fortement axé sur la collaboration.