English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
program aid [correct]
CONT: Program aid provides the government of a recipient country with commodities which support a number of projects of a developmental nature.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
aide-programme [correct]
CONT: L'aide relative aux programmes fournit au gouvernement d'un pays bénéficiaire les biens nécessaires pour appuyer divers projets de développement.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
ayuda para programas [feminine noun]