English (Audio Technology; Internet and Telematics)
bandwidth services
OBS: Category of services offered by GTIS [Government Telecommunications and Informatics Services](bandwidth services, basic suite services, custom services).
French (Électroacoustique; Internet et télématique)
services de largeur de bande [masculine noun]
OBS: Catégorie de services offerts par les SGTI [Services gouvernementaux de télécommunications et d'informatique].