English (Data Banks and Databases)
Racal key database
OBS: GTIS - Network Management Services Directorate.
OBS: GTIS :Government Telecommunications and Informatics Services.
French (Banques et bases de données)
base de données des clés Racal [feminine noun]
OBS: SGTI - Direction des services de gestion du réseau.
OBS: SGTI : Services gouvernementaux de télécommunications et d'informatique.