English (Telecommunications; Informatics)
Basic Suite Services; Basic Suite
OBS: Category of services offered by GTIS [Government Telecommunications and Informatics Services](bandwidth services, basic suite services, custom services)
French (Télécommunications; Informatique)
services de base [masculine noun]; série de base [feminine noun]
OBS: Un des trois niveaux de service offerts par les SGTI [Services gouvernementaux de télécommunications et d'informatique].
OBS: Source(s) : Trouvé dans le site intranet des SGTI.