English (Document Classification (Library Science))
copy cataloguing [correct]; derived cataloguing
CONT: Derived cataloguing Section. In Government of Canada Telephone Directory, National Capital Region.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
catalogage dérivé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Section du catalogage dérivé. [Gouvernement du Canada, Annuaire téléphonique, Région de la capitale nationale.