English (Labour and Employment)
federal/provincial/territorial training agreements [correct]
OBS: Usually, the federal government signs a training agreement with each province or territory. It is not an agreement between the three levels of government.
French (Travail et emploi)
accords de formation fédéraux-provinciaux ou fédéraux-territoriaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Normalement, l'administration fédérale signe un accord de formation avec chaque province ou territoire. Il ne s'agit pas d'un accord entre les trois paliers de gouvernement.