English (Internet and Telematics)
seamless identifiable transaction [correct]
CONT: A second type of integration logic will bring together programs and services of many government organizations so that the client will be presented with one seamless identifiable transaction(known as Integrated Service Offerings).
French (Internet et télématique)
transaction identifiable et transparente [correct, feminine noun]