English (Federal Administration)
services [correct, plural]
DEF: Mail distribution system, stationery, copying equipment, data processing equipment, telephones, FAX and other communications equipment, translation equipment and all other services and supplies paid for by the Government of Canada.
French (Administration fédérale)
services [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Systèmes de distribution du courrier, papier et autres articles de bureau, copieurs, matériel informatique, téléphones, télécopieurs et autres appareils de télécommunication, matériel de traduction et tous les autres services ou fournitures payés par le gouvernement du Canada.
OBS: Termes tirés du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor - Relations de travail.
Spanish (Administración federal)
servicios [correct, masculine noun, plural]