English (Government Accounting)
budgetary insurance account [correct]
OBS: These are programs which are not for employees or former employees of the government. This category includes accounts such as the Fishing Vessel Insurance Plan and the Land Assurance Fund.
French (Comptabilité publique)
compte d'assurance budgétaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ce sont des programmes qui ne visent pas les employés de l'État ou d'anciens employés de l'État. Cette catégorie comprend des comptes tels que le Régime d'assurance des bateaux de pêche et le Fonds d'assurance de biens-fonds.