English (Loans; Education (General))
income from all sources [correct]
OBS: For example, income from wages, salary, government assistance, interest, savings accounts, investments, gifts, etc.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
revenu de toutes sources [correct, masculine noun]; revenu de toutes provenances [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Par exemple, revenu provenant des honoraires, du salaire, de l'aide gouvernementale, des intérêts, des comptes d'épargne, des investissements et des dons.