English (Government Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
master list of source objects for revenues [correct]
CONT: The object classification and codes used for government-wide reporting purposes are included in three Master Lists attached as separate parts to this section 2. Master List of Source Objects for Revenue.
French (Comptabilité publique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
liste type des articles d'origine applicables aux recettes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La classification par article et les codes d'articles utilisés pour l'établissement de rapports à l'échelle de l'administration fédérale figurent dans les trois listes types formant des parties distinctes de cette section, à savoir : 2. La liste type des articles d'origine applicables aux recettes.