English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian))
Mitchener Cup [correct, Canada]
OBS: Awards, Scholarships and Prizes given in the name of the Governor General. University Club of Toronto. Local/Annual. Winner of squash tournament.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens)
Coupe Mitchener [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Prix, bourses et récompenses décernés par le Gouverneur général. University Club of Toronto. Local/annuel. Champion du tournoi de squash.