English (Machinery)
double-diaphragm pump
CONT: Air-driven double-diaphragm pumps deliver 0 to 150 gpm...
French (Machines)
pompe à double membrane [feminine noun]
CONT: Pompes à double membrane. La gamme Husky des pompes pneumatiques à double membrane [...]