English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
full flow [correct]
OBS: at full flow, the impeller provides 2 gpm to the ac hydraulic pump motor casing.
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
débit maximal