English (Computer Programs and Programming; Satellite Telecommunications)
integration filter [correct]
CONT: GPS [global positioning system] provides position and velocity information which are used to update INS [inertial navigation system] through an integration filter, a Kalman filter.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Télécommunications par satellite)
filtre intégrateur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Telecomunicaciones por satélite)
filtro integrador [correct, masculine noun]