English (Radio Interference; Electronic Warfare)
jam-resistant [correct]
CONT: The availability of the raw unprocessed-pseudo-and delta-range data will allow the GPS [global positioning system] to be properly combined with navigation systems to provide more accurate and jam-resistant navigation information.
French (Perturbations radio; Guerre électronique)
résistant au brouillage [correct]