English (Geology)
hawleyite
OBS: "gr enockite & h., too structural formes of cadmium sulphate on the only noteroorthe, imperial, in which cadmium is an eneutical constituent"(étude géol. 62. 2-mais voir greenockite)
French (Géologie)
hawleyite