English (Symbols, Motifs and Ornaments (Arts))
omnivalent; pansemic
OBS: pansemic : formed from pan(gr) :"all" and sem(from gr. semantikos : significant) :"meaning".
French (Symboles, motifs et ornements (Arts))
pansémique
OBS: Qualifie un message visuel ouvert à toutes les interprétations.