English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Aeroindustry)
weapon control panel
CONT: The weapon control panel remains on the port side of the cockpit, as on the basic Harrier GR MK-1.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Constructions aéronautiques)
panneau pour la conduite du tir [masculine noun]; panneau de commande de l'armement [masculine noun]