English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
General Resources Account [correct]; GRA [correct]
CONT: The GRA covers stand-by arrangements, other credit tranche drawings, extended arrangements, the compensatory and contingency financing facility, and the buffer stock financing facility.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
Compte des ressources générales [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les ressources de ce compte servent aux tirages dans les tranches de crédit, au titre des accords de confirmation, de la facilité de financement compensatoire et de financement pour imprévus et de la facilité de financement de stocks régulateurs.