English (Botany)
yellow-devil hawkweed [correct]
OBS: A weed of the family Compositae.
OBS: Hieracium floribundum Wimm. & Grab.
French (Botanique)
épervière à fleurs nombreuses [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Mauvaise herbe de la famille des Composées.
OBS: Hieracium floribundum Wimm. & Grab.