English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
crawler mounted crane with grab
OBS: See records «crawler crane» and «grab crane. »
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
grue sur chenilles à benne [feminine noun]; grue sur chenilles à benne preneuse [feminine noun]
OBS: Voir les fiches «grue sur chenilles» et «grue à benne preneuse».