English (Gantry and Travelling Cranes)
electric overhead travelling crane with grab
OBS: See records "grabbing crane" and "electric overhead travelling crane. "
French (Ponts roulants et portiques (Levage))
pont roulant électrique à benne preneuse [masculine noun]; pont roulant électrique à grappin preneur [masculine noun]
OBS: Voir les fiches «grue à benne preneuse» et «pont roulant électrique».