English (Finance)
grant element [correct]
CONT: The grant element reflects the financial terms of a transaction : interest rate, maturity... and grace period....
French (Finances)
élément de libéralité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
elemento concesionario [masculine noun]; factor concesionario [masculine noun]; factor de donación [masculine noun]