English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
privet leafminer [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Gracillariidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
mineuse du troène [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Gracillariidae.