English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
azalea leafminer [correct]
OBS: The azalea leafminer... a moth of the Gracillariidae family. It is endemic to Japan, but has been introduced worldwide.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
mineuse des azalées [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Gracillariidae.