English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
gyratory screen [correct]
CONT: Vibro separators are circular unitary gyratory screens used to separate mass composition of solids from solids, liquid from solid and for gradation of materials as per particle size, having very wide range applications.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
crible giratoire [correct, masculine noun]