English (Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
fish grading equipment [correct]
CONT: Fish graders are used to grade and separate fish according to their individual size.... There are two main types of fish grading equipment : Manual fish graders [and] mechanical graders...
French (Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
équipement de classement du poisson [correct, masculine noun]