English (Business and Administrative Documents; Domestic Trade; Foreign Trade; Industrial Crops)
loading order [correct]
CONT: A loading order is given by the terminal elevator operator to the inspector in charge. It indicates the quantity and grade of grain ordered for shipment.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Commerce intérieur; Commerce extérieur; Culture des plantes industrielles)
commande de chargement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'exploitant du silo terminal remet à l'inspecteur responsable la commande de chargement sur laquelle figurent la quantité et le grade du grain commandé pour l'expédition.