English (Educational Psychology)
resource-withdrawal program [correct]
CONT: While in grade 1, Janet began participating in a resource withdrawal program which focused on language development.
French (Psychologie scolaire)
programme d'étude à temps partiel destiné aux élèves d'une classe clinique [masculine noun]; programme destiné aux élèves d'une classe clinique [masculine noun]