English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
Kapandji's classification [correct]
CONT: Stability of the reduction was assessed for grade 0, 1, 2 of Kapandji's classification.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
classification de Kapandji [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La stabilité de la réduction a été étudiée sur les types 0,1,2 de la classification de Kapandji.