English (Regulations and Standards (Food))
Canada Prime grade
CONT: Establishing the Canada Prime grade potentially has several benefits. In 1995, the Canadian cattle slaughter totalled...
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
catégorie Canada Primé [feminine noun]
CONT: La création de la catégorie Canada Primé pourrait présenter plusieurs avantages. En 1995, on a abattu au Canada [...]
OBS: Nouvelles catégories dans les modifications réglementaires.