English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Food Industries; Regulations and Standards (Food))
grade certificate [correct]
OBS: means a grade certificate issued by the Agency.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Industrie de l'alimentation; Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
certificat de catégorie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Certificat de catégorie délivré par l'Agence.