English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
jump clear [correct]
CONT: The second class of the day was the Table AM5 C&D Grade class and this saw 62 starters with another 28 going through to the jump off again so again you were fairly sure that you would have to jump clear to have a chance of a placing but this jump off produced 11 clear jump off rounds so in this class you had to jump clear and fast to place and that is what the five placegetters did!
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
sauter juste [correct]; sauter net [correct]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
saltar limpio [correct]