English (School and School-Related Administration)
fast-track student [correct]
OBS: University students will be forced into overcrowded, portable classes and high-priced ghettos next year when the first group of "fast-track" Grade 12 students graduate, the chairman of the Ontario Federation of Students says.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
étudiant ayant suivi le programme d'études accélérées [proposal, masculine noun]; étudiante ayant suivi le programme d'études accélérées [proposal, feminine noun]