English (Rubber)
oil-extended rubber [correct, standardized]
DEF: A grade of raw rubber containing relatively high proportions of process oil.
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Caoutchouc)
caoutchouc étendu à l'huile [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Qualité de caoutchouc brut renfermant de l'huile de mise en œuvre en proportion relativement élevée.
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.