English (Sewing Patterns; Applications of Automation)
grade rule table [correct]
CONT: Grading is performed automatically according to grade rule tables established by the operator.
French (Patrons (Couture); Automatisation et applications)
table définissant la loi de gradation [feminine noun]
OBS: La gradation se fait automatiquement à partir de tables établies par l'opérateur et définissant la loi de gradation.