English (Roads)
grade separation [correct]; grade-separated junction [correct]
DEF: A road junction in which the direct flow of traffic on one or more of the roads is not disrupted.
OBS: grade-separated junction; grade separation : terms and definition proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Voies de circulation)
carrefour dénivelé [correct, masculine noun]; carrefour à niveaux différents [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Croisement routier où certains courants sont à des niveaux différents.
OBS: carrefour dénivelé : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la route.
Spanish (Carreteras)
enlace [masculine noun]