English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.))
seed grader [correct]; corn grader [correct, United States]
DEF: A mechanical device used to grade seed according to size, shape, weight and to eliminate inferior seeds and obtain greater uniformity.
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole))
trieur de grains [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Clasificadoras (Maquinaria agrícola))
calibradora de granos [correct, feminine noun]; calibradora de semillas [correct, feminine noun]; clasificadora de granos [correct, feminine noun]; clasificadora de semillas [correct, feminine noun]