English (Plywood)
grade G/solid
CONT: Douglas Fir plywood comply CSA standard 0121 exposed two sides shall be grade G2S and exposed one side shall be grade G/solid.
French (Contreplaqués)
qualité B/solide [feminine noun]
OBS: Équivalent proposé par l'ACNOR, selon norme 0121 - Douglas Fir Plywood.