English (Coke)
large coke [correct]
DEF: The oversize removed before separating the largest size of graded coke.
French (Cokes)
gros coke [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Refus de tamis qui a été écarté avant la séparation de la plus grande dimension du coke.