English (Crop Conservation and Storage; Milling and Cereal Industries)
graded storage receipt [correct]
CONT: Some producers store grain in the elevator before selling it. In such cases they pay a storage charge set by the Canadian Grain Commission. The elevator manager receives the grain in the same manner as if he were purchasing it but issues a graded storage receipt rather than a cash purchase ticket.
French (Conservation des récoltes; Minoterie et céréales)
récépissé de stockage classé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Certains producteurs stockent le grain dans un silo avant de le vendre. Ils paient alors le tarif de stockage fixé par la Commission [des grains]. L'agent du silo reçoit le grain de la même manière que s'il l'achetait mais établit un récépissé de stockage classé au lieu d'un bon de paiement.