English (Construction Site Equipment; Earthmoving)
front wheel and rear wheel steer grader [correct, standardized]; front and rear wheel steer grader [proposal]
OBS: [Front wheel and rear wheel steer grader] Term standardized by ISO.
French (Matériel de chantier; Terrassement)
niveleuse à direction agissant sur les roues avant et les roues arrière [correct, feminine noun, standardized]; niveleuse à direction agissant sur les roues avant et arrière [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: [Niveleuse à direction agissant sur les roues avant et les roues arrière] Terme normalisé par l'ISO.