English (Earthmoving)
wheel position [correct]
OBS: (...) the wheel positions on the modern motor grader are extremely adjustable. That is, the front wheels are tilted for leaning when the blade is at considerable angle from the horizontal(...)
French (Terrassement)
position des roues