English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
off-grade [correct]; off grade [correct]
OBS: Grades of grain are defined in written form in the Canada Grain Regulations and the Off-Grades of Grain and Grades of Screenings Order.
OBS: Terms used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
hors-grade [correct]
OBS: Les grades de grain sont définis dans le Règlement sur les grains du Canada et dans l'Arrêté sur les grains hors-grades et les grades de criblures.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
fuera de grado [correct]